Close

Tenders

Tenders
Title Description Start Date End Date File
CMOH & Secretary DH&FWS,Rampurhat HD

Memo No: DHFWS/RPH/2483
Date : 03/09/2026
E-Tender Notice (3rd call)

09/09/2026 25/09/2026 View (4 MB)
AEO, BZP

Memo No: 3644/BZP
Date : 02/09/2026
e-Tender Notice

03/09/2026 10/09/2026 View (2 MB)
Officer-in-Charge,Mines and Minerals Section Office of the Additional District Magistrate & District Land & Land Reforms Officer Birbhum

Memo No: 4026/(M&M)/NIT/DL&LRO(B)/2026
Date : 03/09/2026
Notice Inviting Tender

03/09/2026 11/09/2026 View (1 MB)
PO-Cum-DWO, BCW & TD, Birbhum

NIT No: 01/BCWTD/Birb2026-27(3rd call)
Date : 02/09/2026
Tender Notice

03/09/2026 09/09/2026 View (2 MB)
District Manager, WBSSC Ltd, Birbhum

Memo No: 211(14)/WBSSCL/BIR
Date : 02/09/2026
Notice Inviting e-Tender

03/09/2026 25/09/2026 View (445 KB)
Executive Officer, Mayureswar-II Panchayat Samiti

Memo No: 03/EO/Mayu-II/2026-27
Dated : 01/09/2026
Notice Inviting e-Tender

01/09/2026 08/09/2026 View (3 MB)
Superintendent, Bolpur SD Hospital

Memo No: BSDH/1656
Date : 27/08/2026
Quotation Notice

27/08/2026 10/09/2026 View (650 KB)
Superintendent, Bolpur SD Hospital

Memo No: BSDH/1655
Date : 27/08/2026
Quotation Notice

27/08/2026 10/09/2026 View (991 KB)
Executive Officer, Khoyrasole Panchayat Samiti

Memo No: 520/KPS
Date : 27/08/2026
Notice Inviting e-Tender

27/08/2026 08/09/2026 View (5 MB)
CMOH Birbhum

Memo No: CMOH/BIR/4069
Dated : 25/08/2026
Tender Cancellation Notice

25/08/2026 10/09/2026 View (307 KB)
Archive